Dames 11

1e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule C
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 4 december
1
Rotterdam D6
1
Delfshaven D4
Zondag 27 november
1
Delfshaven D4
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3
0
Roomburg D10
4
Pollux D4
2
Ommoord D3
0
Leonidas D29
6
Neverless D1
0
Victoria D11
2
Groen-Geel D11
1
Leonidas D22
Zondag 20 november
3
Leonidas D22
2
Leonidas D29
0
Victoria D11
2
Groen-Geel D11
5
Ommoord D3
1
Roomburg D10
6
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3
0
Neverless D1
Zondag 13 november
1
Roomburg D10
0
Leonidas D22
3
Leonidas D29
0
Victoria D11
1
Rotterdam D6
3
Pollux D4
1
Neverless D1
1
Delfshaven D4
1
Groen-Geel D11
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3

Wedstrijdschema

D11
Ommoord D3
Thuis
12-03-2023
Nr. 933930
Pollux D4
D11
Uit
19-03-2023
Nr. 933934
Locatie: Sportpark Kooikersweg, Vlaardingen
D11
Rotterdam D6
Thuis
26-03-2023
Nr. 933941
D11
Roomburg D10
Thuis
16-04-2023
Nr. 933951
Leonidas D29
D11
Uit
23-04-2023
Nr. 933956
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
Delfshaven D4
D11
Uit
14-05-2023
Nr. 933962
Locatie: Lloyd Multiplein, Rotterdam
D11
Never Less D1
Thuis
21-05-2023
Nr. 933965
Berkel Rodenrijs D3
D11
Uit
04-06-2023
Nr. 933971
Locatie: Sportpark 'Het Hoge Land', Berkel en Rodenrijs
D11
Victoria D11
Thuis
11-06-2023
Nr. 933974
Leonidas D22
D11
Uit
18-06-2023
Nr. 933980
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam

Poule stand (1e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule C)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Groen-Geel D1110820246026
2.Berkel-Rodenrijs D3106224110020
3.Neverless D1106223014020
4.Pollux D4106133321019
5.Ommoord D3106132317019
6.Delfshaven D4104331613015
7.Victoria D11104061935012
8.Leonidas D2910307182409
9.Leonidas D2210307162409
10.Rotterdam D610217132407
11.Roomburg D101010944903

Spelers (22)

Team resultaten

NeverDelfsLeoniPolluLeoniVictoOmmooRoombGroenBerkeRotte
Neverless D11 - 16 - 01 - 19 - 00 - 12 - 1
Delfshaven D41 - 41 - 24 - 12 - 11 - 1
Leonidas D292 - 51 - 23 - 06 - 02 - 0
Pollux D41 - 47 - 23 - 44 - 3
Leonidas D221 - 23 - 22 - 52 - 5
Victoria D110 - 14 - 00 - 21 - 124 - 2
Ommoord D32 - 03 - 25 - 12 - 53 - 22 - 0
Roomburg D100 - 30 - 41 - 00 - 40 - 11
Groen-Geel D111 - 02 - 02 - 22 - 11 - 1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D36 - 03 - 02 - 00 - 2
Rotterdam D61 - 11 - 33 - 13 - 20 - 42 - 3