Dames 15

8e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule D
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 4 december
Groen-Geel D13
IJssel D3
Zondag 27 november
5
Schiedam D8
2
Leonidas D25
6
Pollux D3
0
Groen-Geel D13
1
IJssel D3
2
Leiden D8
5
Victoria D10
3
Leonidas D23
0
Groen-Geel D15
5
Roomburg D7
Zondag 20 november
1
Roomburg D7
4
Pollux D3
1
Evergreen D2
1
Groen-Geel D15
4
Leonidas D23
0
Leonidas D25
1
Leiden D8
3
Victoria D10
Zondag 13 november
2
Pollux D3
1
Evergreen D2
1
Groen-Geel D15
3
Schiedam D8
1
IJssel D3
1
Roomburg D7
4
Victoria D10
0
Groen-Geel D13
3
Leonidas D23
2
Leiden D8

Wedstrijdschema

Thuis
12-03-2023
Nr. 934051
Leiden D8
D15
Uit
19-03-2023
Nr. 934057
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, OEGSTGEEST
D15
Leonidas D23
Thuis
26-03-2023
Nr. 934064
Victoria D10
D15
Uit
02-04-2023
Nr. 934067
Locatie: Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria), Rotterdam
D15
IJssel D3
Thuis
16-04-2023
Nr. 934077
Pollux D3
D15
Uit
23-04-2023
Nr. 934083
Locatie: Sportpark Kooikersweg, Vlaardingen
Leonidas D25
D15
Uit
14-05-2023
Nr. 934090
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
Schiedam D8
D15
Uit
04-06-2023
Nr. 934101
Locatie: Sportpark HC Schiedam, Schiedam
D15
Evergreen D2
Thuis
11-06-2023
Nr. 934105
Roomburg D7
D15
Uit
18-06-2023
Nr. 934112
Locatie: Sportpark Roomburg, Leiden

Poule stand (8e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule D)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Victoria D1010901498027
2.Pollux D3107032914021
3.Roomburg D7106133219019
4.IJssel D39612157019
5.Leiden D8106043112018
6.Schiedam D8106042725018
7.Leonidas D23104152826013
8.Groen-Geel D1510316924010
9.Groen-Geel D139207123506
10.Evergreen D210136132706
11.Leonidas D251001955301

Spelers (18)

Team resultaten

SchieLeoniLeoniIJsseVictoRoombPolluLeideGroenGroenEverg
Schiedam D85 - 22 - 40 - 71 - 21 - 2
Leonidas D250 - 100 - 111 - 41 - 1
Leonidas D232 - 34 - 00 - 33 - 13 - 22 - 3
IJssel D32 - 33 - 11 - 01 - 11 - 21 - 0
Victoria D107 - 05 - 35 - 14 - 07 - 0
Roomburg D70 - 81 - 41 - 03 - 2
Pollux D36 - 04 - 30 - 16 - 02 - 1
Leiden D81 - 32 - 06 - 04 - 1
Groen-Geel D151 - 32 - 00 - 60 - 50 - 42 - 1
Groen-Geel D133 - 43 - 6 - 1 - 31 - 0
Evergreen D20 - 52 - 20 - 21 - 15 - 0