Dames 3

1e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Donderdag 1 december
3
Noordwijk D2-O
1
Groen-Geel D3
Woensdag 30 november
4
Groen-Geel D5
1
Scoop Delft D2-O
Zondag 27 november
3
Groen-Geel D3
0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4
0
HDS D3
3
Groen-Geel D5
Alphen D3
Klein Zwitserland D3
2
Forescate D2-O
1
Alecto D4
1
Roomburg D4
4
Noordwijk D2-O
1
Scoop Delft D2-O
2
Zoetermeer D3
Zondag 20 november
0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4
1
HDS D3
1
Klein Zwitserland D3
2
Roomburg D4
1
Alecto D4
3
Alphen D3
3
Zoetermeer D3
1
Forescate D2-O
Zondag 13 november
2
Roomburg D4
1
Alphen D3
5
Scoop Delft D2-O
3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4
2
Alecto D4
0
Zoetermeer D3
1
Groen-Geel D3
1
Klein Zwitserland D3
0
Forescate D2-O
3
Groen-Geel D5
3
HDS D3
0
Noordwijk D2-O

Wedstrijdschema

Thuis
12-03-2023
Nr. 932632
Zoetermeer D3
D3
Uit
19-03-2023
Nr. 932638
Locatie: Sportpark 'Van Tuyll', Zoetermeer
D3
Alecto D4
Thuis
26-03-2023
Nr. 932645
Forescate D2-O
D3
Uit
02-04-2023
Nr. 932648
Locatie: Sportpark 'Adegeest', Voorschoten
D3
Scoop Delft D2-O
Thuis
16-04-2023
Nr. 932658
HDS D3
D3
Uit
23-04-2023
Nr. 932664
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage
Alphen D3
D3
Uit
14-05-2023
Nr. 932671
Locatie: Sportpark Zegersloot, Alphen aan den Rijn
D3
Roomburg D4
Thuis
21-05-2023
Nr. 932675
Klein Zwitserland D3
D3
Uit
04-06-2023
Nr. 932682
Locatie: Sportpark 'HCKZ', 's-gravenhage
D3
Noordwijk D2-O
Thuis
11-06-2023
Nr. 932686
Leiden D4
D3
Uit
18-06-2023
Nr. 932693
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, OEGSTGEEST

Poule stand (1e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Groen-Geel D511920317029
2.Noordwijk D2-O117222315023
3.Alphen D3106042314018
4.Scoop Delft D2-O115242625017
5.Groen-Geel D3114431914016
6.HDS D3115061624015
7.Zoetermeer D3114251717014
8.Leiden-Leidse Studs D4114161724013
9.Roomburg D4113261737011
10.Alecto D4113173126010
11.Klein Zwitserland D3103161418010
12.Forescate D2-O113171831010

Spelers (20)

Team resultaten

ScoopHDS DZoeteRoombNoordLeideKleinGroenGroenForesAlpheAlect
Scoop Delft D2-O1 - 25 - 33 - 12 - 13 - 22 - 4
HDS D32 - 12 - 33 - 00 - 31 - 20 - 8
Zoetermeer D32 - 31 - 10 - 11 - 23 - 1
Roomburg D41 - 31 - 41 - 60 - 22 - 11 - 11
Noordwijk D2-O2 - 21 - 01 - 13 - 15 - 2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D40 - 14 - 33 - 31 - 32 - 1
Klein Zwitserland D32 - 11 - 21 - 20 - 24 - 2
Groen-Geel D54 - 12 - 03 - 11 - 14 - 1
Groen-Geel D30 - 21 - 13 - 01 - 12 - 23 - 1
Forescate D2-O3 - 13 - 22 - 30 - 30 - 72 - 1
Alphen D30 - 22 - 03 - 1 - 0 - 2
Alecto D43 - 32 - 00 - 11 - 31 - 41 - 3