Heren 11

1e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 4 december
2
Leiden H9
5
Groen-Geel H11
2
Leonidas H21
0
Leonidas H22
Woensdag 30 november
1
HUDITO H9
5
Victoria H7
Zondag 27 november
2
Delfshaven H2
2
Leonidas H21
1
Leonidas H22
1
Roomburg H5
1
Spijkenisse H2-O
5
Leiden H9
1
Groen-Geel H11
1
Forcial H1
3
Neverless H1
3
Schiedam H6
Zondag 20 november
13
Victoria H7
1
Spijkenisse H2-O
1
Schiedam H6
4
HUDITO H9
0
Forcial H1
2
Delfshaven H2
Woensdag 16 november
2
Leonidas H21
11
Victoria H7
Zondag 13 november
4
Neverless H1
0
Leonidas H22
3
HUDITO H9
0
Roomburg H5
2
Delfshaven H2
3
Leiden H9
1
Spijkenisse H2-O
6
Schiedam H6
3
Leonidas H21
1
Forcial H1
3
Groen-Geel H11
3
Victoria H7

Wedstrijdschema

H11
Leonidas H21
Thuis
12-03-2023
Nr. 937469
Delfshaven H2
H11
Uit
19-03-2023
Nr. 937471
Locatie: Lloyd Multiplein, Rotterdam
Leonidas H22
H11
Uit
26-03-2023
Nr. 937482
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
H11
Spijkenisse H2-O
Thuis
02-04-2023
Nr. 937488
Hudito H9
H11
Uit
16-04-2023
Nr. 937493
Locatie: Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg', Delft
H11
Never Less H1
Thuis
23-04-2023
Nr. 937500
Roomburg H5
H11
Uit
14-05-2023
Nr. 937504
Locatie: Sportpark Roomburg, Leiden
H11
Schiedam H6
Thuis
21-05-2023
Nr. 937512
Victoria H7
H11
Uit
04-06-2023
Nr. 937515
Locatie: Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria), Rotterdam
H11
Leiden H9
Thuis
11-06-2023
Nr. 937523
Forcial H1
H11
Uit
18-06-2023
Nr. 937526
Locatie: Sportpark Tweede Slag, Rockanje

Poule stand (1e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Groen-Geel H11118212915026
2.Victoria H7118126320025
3.HUDITO H9118033814024
4.Neverless H1107214215023
5.Delfshaven H2116232917020
6.Leonidas H21116142021019
7.Roomburg H5105142619016
8.Forcial H1114161728013
9.Schiedam H6113172335010
10.Leiden H911308163109
11.Leonidas H221111972604
12.Spijkenisse H2-O11001147300

Spelers (20)

Team resultaten

NeverDelfsSchieHUDITLeoniLeideLeoniVictoSpijkRoombGroenForci
Neverless H13 - 35 - 14 - 07 - 13 - 22 - 3
Delfshaven H20 - 04 - 22 - 02 - 32 - 26 - 0
Schiedam H61 - 42 - 00 - 11 - 51 - 3
HUDITO H91 - 22 - 01 - 57 - 03 - 010 - 0
Leonidas H221 - 50 - 30 - 51 - 10 - 1
Leiden H90 - 40 - 21 - 41 - 32 - 5
Leonidas H210 - 22 - 02 - 111 - 01 - 23 - 1
Victoria H75 - 64 - 28 - 013 - 14 - 2
Spijkenisse H2-O0 - 91 - 60 - 51 - 50 - 41 - 6
Roomburg H53 - 72 - 18 - 03 - 2
Groen-Geel H112 - 01 - 31 - 03 - 32 - 11 - 1
Forcial H10 - 30 - 25 - 21 - 04 - 0