Heren 7

1e in poule Zuid-Holland - A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Woensdag 10 april
0
Klein Zwitserland H4
1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6
Zondag 7 april
3
Leonidas H16
6
DSHC H7
2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6
2
Westland H3
1
Evergreen H1
2
Leonidas H18
0
HDM H3
3
Groen-Geel H7
1
HDS H3
1
Klein Zwitserland H4
Woensdag 3 april
2
HDS H3
2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6
Zondag 24 maart
7
DSHC H7
0
Evergreen H1
2
Leonidas H18
4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6
3
Ypenburg H2-O
2
HDM H3
1
Westland H3
0
Klein Zwitserland H4
5
Groen-Geel H7
0
Leonidas H16
Zondag 17 maart
0
Evergreen H1
3
Groen-Geel H7
2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6
3
DSHC H7
2
Klein Zwitserland H4
1
Leonidas H18
2
Leonidas H16
6
Ypenburg H2-O
5
HDS H3
0
Westland H3

Wedstrijdschema

Ypenburg H2-O
H7
Uit
21-04-2024 15:00
Veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1170404
Locatie: Sportcomplex "De Bras", 's-gravenhage
H7
HDS H3
Thuis
12-05-2024 10:25
Water ABN AMRO
Nr. 1170410
Scheidsrechters: H11
H7
DSHC H7
Thuis
26-05-2024 14:30
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1170414
Scheidsrechters: H8
Leonidas H18
H7
Uit
02-06-2024
Nr. 1170419
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
H7
Westland H3
Thuis
09-06-2024 14:30
Davoveld
Nr. 1170425
Scheidsrechters: D4

Poule stand (1e in poule Zuid-Holland - A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Groen-Geel H71512124412037
2.Ypenburg H2-O1410134616031
3.HDS H3159333925030
4.Leiden-Leidse Studs H6177373534024
5.DSHC H7156454034022
6.Leonidas H16146353739021
7.Westland H3155642124021
8.Leonidas H18156272932020
9.Klein Zwitserland H41641111431013
10.HDM H314239274509
11.Evergreen H1141112115104

Spelers (20)

Scheidsrechtersbeurt

Zondag 12 mei
08:50
H11Leiden H8
Scheidsrechters: H7
Water ABN AMRO
Zondag 26 mei
12:45
H8Groen-Geel H6
Scheidsrechters: H7
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Zondag 9 juni
16:15
D4Zoetermeer D4
Scheidsrechters: H7
Groene Weide (Waterveld)

Team resultaten

YpenbLeoniHDS HHDM HWestlLeoniLeideKleinGroenEvergDSHC
Ypenburg H2-O3 - 24 - 13 - 02 - 46 - 02 - 2
Leonidas H180 - 33 - 22 - 42 - 42 - 43 - 24 - 13 - 0
HDS H32 - 03 - 25 - 25 - 00 - 22 - 21 - 14 - 1
HDM H30 - 61 - 31 - 21 - 11 - 10 - 34 - 4
Westland H30 - 03 - 33 - 13 - 21 - 00 - 11 - 1
Leonidas H162 - 62 - 25 - 34 - 31 - 17 - 33 - 6
Leiden-Leidse Studs H60 - 32 - 30 - 12 - 22 - 41 - 03 - 12 - 3
Klein Zwitserland H40 - 32 - 10 - 32 - 41 - 00 - 10 - 32 - 01 - 0
Groen-Geel H73 - 12 - 05 - 25 - 05 - 05 - 04 - 0
Evergreen H10 - 41 - 21 - 23 - 20 - 00 - 40 - 32 - 4
DSHC H77 - 31 - 11 - 52 - 51 - 01 - 27 - 0