Dames 9

7e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule C
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 4 december
1
DSHC D4
3
Victoria D8
Dinsdag 29 november
3
Leonidas D16
2
Leonidas D20
Zondag 27 november
3
Groen-Geel D9
2
Leonidas D16
0
Alecto-Augustinus D6
0
Rijswijk D3
2
Victoria D8
2
HDM D5
1
Ring Pass Delft D6
5
Wateringse veld D2-O
5
Leonidas D20
2
Delfshaven D3
1
Leiden D5
1
DSHC D4
Dinsdag 22 november
2
Rijswijk D3
4
Ring Pass Delft D6
Zondag 20 november
3
Wateringse veld D2-O
0
Groen-Geel D9
1
HDM D5
7
Alecto-Augustinus D6
1
Delfshaven D3
2
Leiden D5
Zondag 13 november
2
Victoria D8
5
Delfshaven D3
5
Ring Pass Delft D6
3
HDM D5
3
Groen-Geel D9
2
Rijswijk D3
2
Leiden D5
2
Leonidas D20
2
Leonidas D16
3
Wateringse veld D2-O
6
Alecto-Augustinus D6
1
DSHC D4

Wedstrijdschema

Leonidas D20
D9
Uit
12-03-2023
Nr. 933141
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
D9
Ring Pass D6
Thuis
19-03-2023
Nr. 933142
Alecto D6
D9
Uit
26-03-2023
Nr. 933152
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
D9
Victoria D8
Thuis
02-04-2023
Nr. 933154
Leiden D5
D9
Uit
16-04-2023
Nr. 933163
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, OEGSTGEEST
D9
Delfshaven D3
Thuis
23-04-2023
Nr. 933166
DSHC D4
D9
Uit
14-05-2023
Nr. 933174
Locatie: TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC, Delft
D9
HDM D5
Thuis
21-05-2023
Nr. 933178
Rijswijk D3
D9
Uit
04-06-2023
Nr. 933185
Locatie: Sportpark Lange Kleiweg, Rijswijk
D9
Wateringse veld D2-O
Thuis
11-06-2023
Nr. 933190
Leonidas D16
D9
Uit
18-06-2023
Nr. 933196
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam

Poule stand (7e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule C)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Alecto-Augustinus D6118215314026
2.Wateringse veld D2-O118123316025
3.Leiden D5116323019021
4.Victoria D8115332531018
5.Ring Pass Delft D6115242436017
6.HDM D5114342132015
7.Groen-Geel D9113352831012
8.Rijswijk D3113351822012
9.DSHC D4113261822011
10.Leonidas D20113262332011
11.Delfshaven D3113172124010
12.Leonidas D1611218163107

Spelers (19)

Team resultaten

WaterDelfsLeoniLeoniHDM DVictoRijswRing LeideGroenDSHC Alect
Wateringse veld D2-O3 - 02 - 33 - 03 - 01 - 6
Delfshaven D30 - 21 - 21 - 22 - 20 - 2
Leonidas D201 - 45 - 22 - 23 - 12 - 0
Leonidas D162 - 32 - 13 - 23 - 40 - 12 - 2
HDM D50 - 40 - 44 - 32 - 01 - 7
Victoria D83 - 32 - 52 - 12 - 22 - 12 - 9
Rijswijk D34 - 12 - 01 - 13 - 12 - 4
Ring Pass Delft D61 - 51 - 74 - 05 - 33 - 32 - 1
Leiden D52 - 22 - 13 - 44 - 11 - 21 - 1
Groen-Geel D95 - 33 - 23 - 25 - 52 - 33 - 3
DSHC D40 - 14 - 01 - 32 - 26 - 0
Alecto-Augustinus D67 - 27 - 10 - 06 - 00 - 36 - 1