Heren 9

1e in poule Zuid-Holland - B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 3 maart
Delfshaven H2
Leonidas H20
Roomburg H6
Gouda H2-O
Groen-Geel H9
Leiden H7
Berkel-Rodenrijs H4
Rotterdam H9

Wedstrijdschema

H9
Leiden H7
Thuis
03-03-2024 14:25
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1187533
Scheidsrechters: H11
Berkel Rodenrijs H4
H9
Uit
10-03-2024 10:30
Veld 4 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1187536
Locatie: Sportpark 'Het Hoge Land', Berkel en Rodenrijs
Rotterdam H9
H9
Uit
17-03-2024 14:00
veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1187543
Locatie: Sportpark Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
H9
Roomburg H6
Thuis
24-03-2024 08:50
Water ABN AMRO
Nr. 1187544
Scheidsrechters: H7
H9
Delfshaven H2
Thuis
07-04-2024 16:00
Water ABN AMRO
Nr. 1187549
Scheidsrechters: H10
Leonidas H20
H9
Uit
14-04-2024
Nr. 1187553
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
H9
Gouda H2-O
Thuis
21-04-2024 10:35
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1187557
Scheidsrechters: H10
Leiden H7
H9
Uit
12-05-2024
Nr. 1187560
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, OEGSTGEEST
H9
Berkel Rodenrijs H4
Thuis
26-05-2024 14:15
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 1187565
Scheidsrechters: D6
H9
Rotterdam H9
Thuis
02-06-2024 15:20
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 1187568
Scheidsrechters: H11
Roomburg H6
H9
Uit
09-06-2024
Nr. 1187572
Locatie: Sportpark Roomburg, Leiden

Poule stand (1e in poule Zuid-Holland - B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Groen-Geel H9107122210022
2.Rotterdam H9107122316022
3.Leiden H794231110014
4.Leonidas H20104152022013
5.Delfshaven H2103341314012
6.Berkel-Rodenrijs H49234121509
7.Gouda H2-O10235121509
8.Roomburg H610226172808

Spelers (19)

Scheidsrechtersbeurt

Zondag 3 maart
12:40
H11HDS H4
Scheidsrechters: H9
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Zondag 24 maart
10:25
H7Leonidas H16
Scheidsrechters: H9
Water ABN AMRO
Zondag 7 april
12:30
H11Hudito H9
Scheidsrechters: H9
Water ABN AMRO
Zondag 21 april
08:50
H10DSHC H8
Scheidsrechters: H9
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Zondag 26 mei
12:30
D6Craeyenhout D3
Scheidsrechters: H9
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Zondag 2 juni
13:45
H11Leiden H9
Scheidsrechters: H9
Schapenweide (Zandveld)

Team resultaten

BerkeRotteDelfsLeoniLeideRoombGroenGouda
Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 - 3 - 00 - 02 - 22 - 0
Rotterdam H91 - 00 - 23 - 27 - 5
Delfshaven H23 - 30 - 2 - 1 - 30 - 21 - 1
Leonidas H204 - 20 - 50 - 12 - 35 - 11 - 32 - 2
Leiden H7 - 1 - 21 - 00 - 11 - 0
Roomburg H60 - 12 - 20 - 31 - 20 - 4 -
Groen-Geel H93 - 02 - 20 - 32 - 3 - 2 - 1
Gouda H2-O2 - 04 - 01 - 30 - 3