Dames 1

6e in poule Dames senioren 2e klasse B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Wedstrijdschema

D1
Forescate D1
Thuis
07-03-2021
Nr. 457907
Roomburg D1
D1
Uit
14-03-2021
Nr. 457915
D1
Kieviten D1
Thuis
21-03-2021
Nr. 457918
IJssel D1
D1
Uit
28-03-2021
Nr. 457925
D1
Rapid D1
Thuis
11-04-2021
Nr. 457931
Dopie D1
D1
Uit
18-04-2021
Nr. 457935
Pelikaan D1
D1
Uit
25-04-2021
Nr. 457944
D1
Berkel Rodenrijs D1
Thuis
16-05-2021
Nr. 457948
Ypenburg D1
D1
Uit
30-05-2021 12:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 457958
D1
Pollux D1
Thuis
06-06-2021
Nr. 457962
Dordrecht D1
D1
Uit
13-06-2021
Nr. 457965

Poule stand (6e in poule Dames senioren 2e klasse B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Roomburg D16510218016
2.Kieviten D16402138012
3.Forescate D16321146011
4.Berkel-Rodenrijs D16303101009
5.Pollux D1623112909
6.Groen-Geel D1622210908
7.IJssel D16222141408
8.Dopie D16213141407
9.Rapid D16213121207
10.Dordrecht D1620472106
11.Pelikaan D1613281206
12.Ypenburg D1601571901

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (18)

Team resultaten

YpenbGroenBerkePelikRapidPolluForesIJsseDordrDopieRoombKievi
Ypenburg D11 - 13 - 41 - 3
Groen-Geel D10 - 1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D12 - 01 - 02 - 0
Pelikaan D11 - 10 - 03 - 0
Rapid D11 - 13 - 04 - 2
Pollux D14 - 01 - 11 - 3
Forescate D13 - 14 - 36 - 0
IJssel D12 - 13 - 35 - 3
Dordrecht D12 - 11 - 20 - 6
Dopie D15 - 13 - 20 - 2
Roomburg D16 - 33 - 32 - 1
Kieviten D14 - 10 - 24 - 2