Dames 1

4e in poule Dames senioren 2e klasse B
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 8 maart
3
Dordrecht D1
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
2
Forescate D1
2
Dopie D1
3
Kieviten D1
2
Ypenburg D1
2
IJssel D1
2
Pollux D1
1
Pelikaan D1
1
Roomburg D1

Wedstrijdschema

Berkel Rodenrijs
D1
Uit
05-04-2020
Nr. 203411
AFGELAST,
D1
Pelikaan
Thuis
19-04-2020
Nr. 203418
AFGELAST,
D1
Ypenburg D1
Thuis
10-05-2020 12:45
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 203427
Pollux D1
D1
Uit
17-05-2020
Nr. 203432
D1
Roomburg D1
Thuis
24-05-2020 12:45
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 203435
Scheidsrechters: D2
IJssel D1
D1
Uit
07-06-2020 12:45
Veld 1 (Semiveld)
Nr. 203442
D1
Kieviten D1
Thuis
14-06-2020 12:45
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 203451

Poule stand (4e in poule Dames senioren 2e klasse B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Roomburg D1128313522027
2.Berkel-Rodenrijs D1128133314025
3.Pollux D1126423021022
4.Groen-Geel D1126422114022
5.Pelikaan D1125522817020
6.Dordrecht D1125163234016
7.IJssel D1124352631015
8.Kieviten D1124172537013
9.Dopie D1124172032013
10.Rapid D1124082129012
11.Forescate D1123362529012
12.Ypenburg D112129173305

Begeleiders (3)

Spelers (17)

Fluit dienst

Zondag 24 mei
14:30
H4Alphen H2
Scheidsrechters: D1
Groene Weide (Waterveld)

Team resultaten

YpenbGroenBerkePelikRapidPolluForesIJsseDordrDopieRoombKievi
Ypenburg D14 - 50 - 22 - 32 - 1
Groen-Geel D12 - 12 - 12 - 21 - 14 - 1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D14 - 04 - 03 - 13 - 15 - 0
Pelikaan D15 - 13 - 15 - 04 - 01 - 1
Rapid D13 - 10 - 21 - 02 - 50 - 23 - 1
Pollux D12 - 21 - 14 - 03 - 23 - 11 - 0
Forescate D12 - 11 - 32 - 22 - 21 - 26 - 1
IJssel D12 - 12 - 42 - 23 - 22 - 24 - 34 - 4
Dordrecht D10 - 13 - 21 - 25 - 25 - 24 - 33 - 4
Dopie D13 - 21 - 53 - 11 - 2
Roomburg D11 - 03 - 34 - 15 - 25 - 24 - 3
Kieviten D13 - 23 - 43 - 31 - 43 - 13 - 23 - 1