Dames 1

3e in poule Dames senioren 2e klasse B
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 24 november
3
Dordrecht D1
4
Dopie D1
0
Rapid D1
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
3
Kieviten D1
4
Groen-Geel D1
5
Pelikaan D1
0
Forescate D1
2
IJssel D1
1
Ypenburg D1
4
Roomburg D1
1
Pollux D1
Zondag 17 november
3
Dopie D1
2
Rapid D1
2
Forescate D1
2
Dordrecht D1
4
Pollux D1
0
Pelikaan D1
2
Ypenburg D1
3
Roomburg D1
4
Groen-Geel D1
1
IJssel D1
5
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
0
Kieviten D1

Wedstrijdschema

Rapid D1
D1
Uit
08-03-2020
Nr. 203393
D1
Dordrecht D1
Thuis
15-03-2020
Nr. 203397
Forescate D1
D1
Uit
22-03-2020
Nr. 203402
D1
Dopie D1
Thuis
29-03-2020
Nr. 203408
Berkel Rodenrijs D1
D1
Uit
05-04-2020
Nr. 203411
D1
Pelikaan D1
Thuis
19-04-2020
Nr. 203418
D1
Ypenburg D1
Thuis
10-05-2020
Nr. 203427
Pollux D1
D1
Uit
17-05-2020
Nr. 203432
D1
Roomburg D1
Thuis
24-05-2020
Nr. 203435
IJssel D1
D1
Uit
07-06-2020 12:45
Veld 1 (Semiveld)
Nr. 203442
D1
Kieviten D1
Thuis
14-06-2020
Nr. 203451

Poule stand (3e in poule Dames senioren 2e klasse B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Roomburg D1118213421026
2.Berkel-Rodenrijs D1118123111025
3.Groen-Geel D1116411911022
4.Pollux D1116322819021
5.Pelikaan D1115422716019
6.IJssel D1114252429014
7.Dordrecht D1114162932013
8.Dopie D1114071830012
9.Forescate D1113262327011
10.Kieviten D1113172235010
11.Rapid D111308182709
12.Ypenburg D111128153005

Begeleiders (3)

Spelers (18)

Team resultaten

YpenbGroenBerkePelikRapidPolluForesIJsseDordrDopieRoombKievi
Ypenburg D14 - 50 - 22 - 32 - 1
Groen-Geel D12 - 12 - 12 - 21 - 14 - 1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D14 - 04 - 03 - 13 - 15 - 0
Pelikaan D15 - 13 - 15 - 04 - 0
Rapid D13 - 10 - 21 - 02 - 50 - 23 - 1
Pollux D12 - 21 - 14 - 03 - 23 - 11 - 0
Forescate D12 - 11 - 32 - 26 - 1
IJssel D12 - 12 - 42 - 23 - 24 - 34 - 4
Dordrecht D10 - 11 - 25 - 25 - 24 - 33 - 4
Dopie D13 - 21 - 53 - 11 - 2
Roomburg D11 - 03 - 34 - 15 - 25 - 24 - 3
Kieviten D13 - 43 - 31 - 43 - 13 - 23 - 1