Dames 1

3e in poule Dames senioren 2e klasse B
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 13 oktober
4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
0
Ypenburg D1
4
Dordrecht D1
3
IJssel D1
3
Rapid D1
1
Kieviten D1
1
Dopie D1
5
Pollux D1
1
Forescate D1
2
Roomburg D1
Zondag 6 oktober
3
Pollux D1
1
Forescate D1
2
Groen-Geel D1
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
3
Kieviten D1
3
Pelikaan D1
0
Ypenburg D1
2
Dopie D1
5
Roomburg D1
2
Dordrecht D1
3
IJssel D1
2
Rapid D1
Zondag 29 september
3
Pelikaan D1
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
5
Dordrecht D1
2
Pollux D1
2
Forescate D1
1
Ypenburg D1
0
Rapid D1
2
Roomburg D1
3
Kieviten D1
1
IJssel D1

Wedstrijdschema

Ypenburg D1
D1
Uit
27-10-2019 12:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 203363
Pijnacker D1
D1
Uit
01-11-2019
Nr. 276557
D1
Pollux D1
Thuis
03-11-2019 12:45
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 203368
Scheidsrechters: H2
Roomburg D1
D1
Uit
10-11-2019 12:45
Rabo-veld (Semiveld)
Nr. 203374
D1
IJssel D1
Thuis
17-11-2019 12:45
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 203380
Scheidsrechters: D2
Kieviten D1
D1
Uit
24-11-2019
Nr. 203385
Rapid D1
D1
Uit
08-03-2020
Nr. 203393
D1
Dordrecht D1
Thuis
15-03-2020
Nr. 203397
Forescate D1
D1
Uit
22-03-2020
Nr. 203402
D1
Dopie D1
Thuis
29-03-2020
Nr. 203408
Berkel Rodenrijs D1
D1
Uit
05-04-2020
Nr. 203411
D1
Pelikaan D1
Thuis
19-04-2020
Nr. 203418
D1
Ypenburg D1
Thuis
10-05-2020
Nr. 203427
Pollux D1
D1
Uit
17-05-2020
Nr. 203432
D1
Roomburg D1
Thuis
24-05-2020
Nr. 203435
IJssel D1
D1
Uit
07-06-2020
Nr. 203442
D1
Kieviten D1
Thuis
14-06-2020
Nr. 203451

Poule stand (3e in poule Dames senioren 2e klasse B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Pollux D165011810015
2.Roomburg D164202013014
3.Groen-Geel D1642083014
4.Berkel-Rodenrijs D16402167012
5.Pelikaan D16240159010
6.Dordrecht D16303161909
7.Rapid D16204111206
8.Dopie D1620471506
9.IJssel D16123131605
10.Kieviten D16114121704
11.Forescate D1611471304
12.Ypenburg D1610581703

Begeleiders (3)

Spelers (17)

Fluit dienst

Zondag 3 november
14:30
H2Klein Zwitserland H3
Scheidsrechters: D1
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Zondag 17 november
09:15
H4Rijswijk (O)
Scheidsrechters: D1
Groene Weide (Waterveld)

Team resultaten

YpenbGroenBerkePelikRapidPolluForesIJsseDordrDopieRoombKievi
Ypenburg D14 - 50 - 22 - 1
Groen-Geel D12 - 12 - 11 - 1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D14 - 04 - 03 - 1
Pelikaan D13 - 14 - 0
Rapid D13 - 10 - 23 - 1
Pollux D13 - 23 - 11 - 0
Forescate D12 - 11 - 31 - 2
IJssel D12 - 23 - 24 - 4
Dordrecht D10 - 15 - 24 - 3
Dopie D11 - 53 - 1
Roomburg D13 - 35 - 24 - 3
Kieviten D13 - 31 - 43 - 1