Dames 6

10e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule C
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Woensdag 30 november
0
Groen-Geel D6
6
Ommoord D2-O
Zondag 27 november
2
Leonidas D8
1
Groen-Geel D6
3
Dordrecht D2-O
0
IJssel D2-O
4
Schiedam D4
2
Ypenburg D2-O
4
Alphen D2-O
0
Zoetermeer D4
2
Ommoord D2-O
0
Pijnacker D2-O
2
Rotterdam D4
3
Spijkenisse D2
Zondag 20 november
4
Zoetermeer D4
1
Schiedam D4
2
Ypenburg D2-O
1
Leonidas D8
3
IJssel D2-O
0
Rotterdam D4
3
Pijnacker D2-O
4
Dordrecht D2-O
0
Spijkenisse D2
1
Alphen D2-O
Zondag 13 november
0
Leonidas D8
2
Zoetermeer D4
0
Schiedam D4
1
Spijkenisse D2
6
Alphen D2-O
1
IJssel D2-O
4
Dordrecht D2-O
2
Ommoord D2-O
1
Rotterdam D4
5
Pijnacker D2-O
1
Groen-Geel D6
4
Ypenburg D2-O
Woensdag 9 november
5
Dordrecht D2-O
0
Rotterdam D4

Wedstrijdschema

Schiedam D4
D6
Uit
12-03-2023
Nr. 932766
Locatie: Sportpark HC Schiedam, Schiedam
D6
Alphen D2-O
Thuis
19-03-2023
Nr. 932769
Rotterdam D4
D6
Uit
26-03-2023
Nr. 932777
Locatie: Sportpark Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
D6
Dordrecht D2-O
Thuis
02-04-2023
Nr. 932781
Pijnacker D2-O
D6
Uit
16-04-2023 11:00
Kera Bijoux veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 932788
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Groene Wijdte', Pijnacker
D6
IJssel D2-O
Thuis
23-04-2023
Nr. 932793
Spijkenisse D2
D6
Uit
14-05-2023
Nr. 932799
Locatie: Sportpark Groenewoud, Spijkenisse
D6
Zoetermeer D4
Thuis
21-05-2023
Nr. 932805
Ypenburg D2-O
D6
Uit
04-06-2023
Nr. 932810
Locatie: Sportcomplex "De Bras", 's-gravenhage
Ommoord D2-O
D6
Uit
11-06-2023
Nr. 932821
Locatie: Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein, Rotterdam
D6
Leonidas D8
Thuis
18-06-2023
Nr. 932822

Poule stand (10e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule C)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Alphen D2-O111010467031
2.Dordrecht D2-O119024214027
3.Spijkenisse D2118032410024
4.Zoetermeer D4117133219022
5.Ommoord D2-O115422414019
6.Schiedam D4115242620017
7.Pijnacker D2-O115242825017
8.Ypenburg D2-O114162023013
9.Leonidas D811236102409
10.Groen-Geel D611119104304
11.Rotterdam D411119104404
12.IJssel D2-O111010103903

Spelers (18)

Team resultaten

SchieYpenbPijnaZoeteIJsseSpijkOmmooLeoniGroenDordrAlpheRotte
Schiedam D44 - 22 - 20 - 10 - 03 - 06 - 0
Ypenburg D2-O1 - 42 - 02 - 10 - 31 - 4
Pijnacker D2-O3 - 23 - 12 - 23 - 40 - 6
Zoetermeer D44 - 15 - 10 - 12 - 28 - 3
IJssel D2-O0 - 20 - 71 - 41 - 23 - 0
Spijkenisse D22 - 08 - 11 - 02 - 10 - 1
Ommoord D2-O1 - 12 - 01 - 22 - 12 - 0
Leonidas D80 - 23 - 22 - 22 - 10 - 40 - 5
Groen-Geel D61 - 71 - 40 - 20 - 50 - 61 - 2
Dordrecht D2-O6 - 04 - 13 - 04 - 26 - 25 - 0
Alphen D2-O4 - 14 - 06 - 12 - 26 - 04 - 2
Rotterdam D40 - 51 - 52 - 32 - 40 - 00 - 4