Dames 7

11e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 4 december
0
Roomburg D6
2
HDM D4
Alphen D4
Cartouche D3
0
Klein Zwitserland D4
1
Leiden D7
Woensdag 30 november
1
Groen-Geel D7
1
Forescate D3
Zondag 27 november
1
Alecto-Augustinus D7
2
Klein Zwitserland D4
1
Leiden D7
3
Roomburg D6
0
Forescate D3
1
Alphen D4
4
HDM D4
1
Groen-Geel D7
1
Cartouche D3
1
Leonidas D18
3
Leonidas D19
1
Pijnacker D5
Zondag 20 november
0
Leonidas D18
2
Leonidas D19
4
Pijnacker D5
4
Alecto-Augustinus D7
Zondag 13 november
2
Forescate D3
1
HDM D4
2
Cartouche D3
0
Groen-Geel D7
0
Roomburg D6
1
Klein Zwitserland D4
3
Alecto-Augustinus D7
2
Leonidas D18
1
Leonidas D19
0
Alphen D4
1
Leiden D7
2
Pijnacker D5

Wedstrijdschema

D7
Alphen D4
Thuis
12-03-2023
Nr. 933015
Leonidas D18
D7
Uit
19-03-2023
Nr. 933023
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
D7
Pijnacker D5
Thuis
26-03-2023
Nr. 952879
Klein Zwitserland D4
D7
Uit
02-04-2023
Nr. 933032
Locatie: Sportpark 'HCKZ', 's-gravenhage
D7
Roomburg D6
Thuis
16-04-2023
Nr. 933036
Leiden D7
D7
Uit
23-04-2023
Nr. 933040
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, OEGSTGEEST
D7
Alecto D7
Thuis
14-05-2023
Nr. 933047
Leonidas D19
D7
Uit
21-05-2023
Nr. 933053
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
D7
Cartouche D3
Thuis
04-06-2023
Nr. 933058
Forescate D3
D7
Uit
11-06-2023
Nr. 933061
Locatie: Sportpark 'Adegeest', Voorschoten
D7
HDM D4
Thuis
18-06-2023
Nr. 933069

Poule stand (11e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Roomburg D6118032611024
2.Cartouche D310631277021
3.Klein Zwitserland D4116321813021
4.Alphen D4106221810020
5.Leonidas D19116142323019
6.Leiden D7115061316015
7.Pijnacker D5114342219015
8.Alecto-Augustinus D7113352026012
9.HDM D4113261619011
10.Leonidas D18112451719010
11.Groen-Geel D711236163009
12.Forescate D311128103305

Spelers (19)

Team resultaten

PijnaKleinLeoniLeoniHDM DAlectRoombLeideGroenForesCartoAlphe
Pijnacker D54 - 24 - 41 - 22 - 01 - 1
Klein Zwitserland D42 - 12 - 00 - 12 - 00 - 3
Leonidas D193 - 13 - 11 - 12 - 56 - 41 - 0
Leonidas D181 - 10 - 20 - 15 - 11 - 1
HDM D41 - 12 - 41 - 24 - 11 - 1
Alecto-Augustinus D71 - 23 - 20 - 30 - 35 - 10 - 4
Roomburg D60 - 12 - 10 - 25 - 12 - 03 - 0
Leiden D71 - 21 - 23 - 01 - 31 - 00 - 2
Groen-Geel D73 - 33 - 22 - 23 - 11 - 1
Forescate D31 - 42 - 11 - 10 - 40 - 70 - 1
Cartouche D31 - 15 - 11 - 12 - 04 - 02 - 0
Alphen D42 - 10 - 42 - 06 - 2 -