Dames 7

7e in poule Zuid-Holland - A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 3 maart
HDM D4
HDM D5
Klein Zwitserland D5
HDS D3
Roomburg D6
Cartouche D3
Kieviten D2-O
Groen-Geel D8
Leiden-Quintus D8
Rijswijk D3
Groen-Geel D7
Leonidas D14

Wedstrijdschema

D7
Leonidas D14
Thuis
03-03-2024 08:50
Water ABN AMRO
Nr. 1172275
Scheidsrechters: D9
Rijswijk D3
D7
Uit
10-03-2024 11:30
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1172277
Locatie: Sportpark Lange Kleiweg, Rijswijk
Leiden D8
D7
Uit
17-03-2024 16:30
Veld 5 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1172288
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, OEGSTGEEST
D7
Klein Zwitserland D5
Thuis
24-03-2024 18:00
Water ABN AMRO
Nr. 1172294
Scheidsrechters: D10
HDM D4
D7
Uit
07-04-2024
Nr. 1172299
Locatie: Sportcomplex Groenendaal, Den Haag
D7
Roomburg D6
Thuis
14-04-2024 12:25
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 1172306
Scheidsrechters: D10
Kieviten D2-O
D7
Uit
21-04-2024
Nr. 1172310
Locatie: Schulpweide, De, Wassenaar
Thuis
12-05-2024 14:05
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1172318
Scheidsrechters: D9
Cartouche D3
D7
Uit
26-05-2024
Nr. 1172321
Locatie: Sportpark DuiveSteyn, Voorburg
D7
HDM D5
Thuis
02-06-2024 10:50
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 1172329
Scheidsrechters: D5
HDS D3
D7
Uit
09-06-2024
Nr. 1172332
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage

Poule stand (7e in poule Zuid-Holland - A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HDS D311821275026
2.Rijswijk D3117132614022
3.HDM D411632188021
4.Cartouche D3116142414019
5.Leonidas D14116142011019
6.Klein Zwitserland D5115422815019
7.Groen-Geel D7114252527014
8.Kieviten D2-O113353233012
9.Groen-Geel D8112451019010
10.Leiden-Quintus D811227153008
11.HDM D511155163108
12.Roomburg D611209104406

Spelers (19)

Scheidsrechtersbeurt

Zondag 3 maart
10:35
D9Ring Pass D5
Scheidsrechters: D7
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Zondag 24 maart
16:25
D10Never Less D1
Scheidsrechters: D7
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Zondag 14 april
14:10
D10Groen-Geel D12
Scheidsrechters: D7
Water ABN AMRO
Zondag 12 mei
12:20
D9Leonidas D18
Scheidsrechters: D7
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Zondag 2 juni
09:05
D5Leonidas D10
Scheidsrechters: D7
Groene Weide (Waterveld)

Team resultaten

KieviHDS DHDM DHDM DRijswRoombLeoniLeideKleinGroenGroenCarto
Kieviten D2-O2 - 54 - 27 - 32 - 2 - 3 - 7
HDS D35 - 03 - 05 - 01 - 32 - 0
HDM D52 - 23 - 30 - 35 - 31 - 2
HDM D43 - 00 - 0 - 0 - 11 - 01 - 11 - 0
Rijswijk D31 - 17 - 01 - 03 - 21 - 23 - 0
Roomburg D65 - 10 - 51 - 01 - 40 - 10 - 4 -
Leonidas D143 - 20 - 22 - 05 - 02 - 32 - 1
Leiden-Quintus D81 - 70 - 21 - 1 - 1 - 30 - 0
Klein Zwitserland D5 - 4 - 07 - 01 - 13 - 41 - 13 - 1
Groen-Geel D81 - 12 - 20 - 10 - 22 - 2
Groen-Geel D74 - 20 - 01 - 31 - 5 - 4 - 22 - 3
Cartouche D30 - 21 - 23 - 03 - 14 - 0