Dames 9

8e in poule Zuid-Holland - C
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 4 juni
0
HDM D5
2
Ring Pass Delft D6
5
Delfshaven D3
4
Victoria D8
3
Rijswijk D3
0
Groen-Geel D9
0
Leonidas D20
3
Leiden D5
0
DSHC D4
5
Alecto-Augustinus D6
Zondag 21 mei
1
Wateringse veld D2-O
0
Leonidas D20
2
Victoria D8
5
Leiden D5
3
Groen-Geel D9
3
HDM D5
Ring Pass Delft D6
DSHC D4
12
Alecto-Augustinus D6
0
Delfshaven D3
4
Leonidas D16
0
Rijswijk D3
Zondag 14 mei
0
Delfshaven D3
3
Ring Pass Delft D6
0
Leiden D5
7
Alecto-Augustinus D6
2
Rijswijk D3
3
Wateringse veld D2-O
5
HDM D5
3
Leonidas D16
3
Leonidas D20
1
Victoria D8
6
DSHC D4
0
Groen-Geel D9

Wedstrijdschema

D9
Wateringse veld D2-O
Thuis
11-06-2023 12:30
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 933190
Scheidsrechters: D8
Leonidas D16
D9
Uit
18-06-2023 11:00
veld 4 (Semiveld)
Nr. 933196
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam

Poule stand (8e in poule Zuid-Holland - C)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Alecto-Augustinus D620172111116053
2.Wateringse veld D2-O1914145230043
3.Leiden D52012355335039
4.Ring Pass Delft D61910273951032
5.Rijswijk D3209384036030
6.HDM D5208484153028
7.DSHC D4198293734026
8.Groen-Geel D92055104663020
9.Victoria D82054113962019
10.Delfshaven D32052133560017
11.Leonidas D202052133766017
12.Leonidas D161942132953014

Spelers (19)

Fluit dienst

Zondag 11 juni
14:05
D8Alecto D5
Scheidsrechters: D9
Gele Weide (Semiveld)

Team resultaten

WaterDelfsLeoniLeoniHDM DVictoRijswRing LeideGroenDSHC Alect
Wateringse veld D2-O5 - 11 - 04 - 23 - 13 - 02 - 33 - 03 - 01 - 6
Delfshaven D30 - 22 - 21 - 25 - 41 - 20 - 31 - 22 - 20 - 30 - 2
Leonidas D201 - 45 - 22 - 23 - 13 - 10 - 30 - 37 - 42 - 01 - 11
Leonidas D162 - 32 - 13 - 23 - 40 - 14 - 02 - 21 - 51 - 30 - 3
HDM D50 - 43 - 22 - 15 - 32 - 30 - 20 - 44 - 32 - 01 - 7
Victoria D83 - 32 - 52 - 10 - 12 - 22 - 51 - 22 - 52 - 12 - 9
Rijswijk D32 - 34 - 14 - 12 - 01 - 13 - 12 - 40 - 13 - 03 - 0
Ring Pass Delft D61 - 51 - 74 - 04 - 15 - 33 - 30 - 42 - 1 - 0 - 4
Leiden D51 - 22 - 22 - 13 - 23 - 44 - 11 - 21 - 21 - 10 - 7
Groen-Geel D92 - 35 - 33 - 23 - 32 - 23 - 25 - 15 - 52 - 33 - 3
DSHC D42 - 10 - 15 - 14 - 00 - 11 - 32 - 26 - 06 - 00 - 5
Alecto-Augustinus D65 - 012 - 07 - 27 - 15 - 10 - 06 - 00 - 36 - 06 - 1