Dames 9

6e in poule Zuid-Holland - B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 3 maart
Leonidas D18
Klein Zwitserland D4
Roomburg D7
Alphen D4
Nieuwkoop D1
HUDITO D5
Leiden D7
DSHC D5
Alecto-Augustinus D7
Leiden D5
Groen-Geel D9
Ring Pass Delft D5

Wedstrijdschema

D9
Ring Pass D5
Thuis
03-03-2024 10:35
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 1172405
Scheidsrechters: D7
Hudito D5
D9
Uit
10-03-2024 10:45
Villa Joep veld (Zandveld)
Nr. 1172411
Locatie: Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg', Delft
D9
DSHC D5
Thuis
17-03-2024 14:30
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1172418
Scheidsrechters: D8
Alphen D4
D9
Uit
24-03-2024
Nr. 1172421
Locatie: Sportpark Zegersloot, Alphen aan den Rijn
D9
Leiden D7
Thuis
07-04-2024 09:00
Water ABN AMRO
Nr. 1172431
Scheidsrechters: D8
Nieuwkoop D1
D9
Uit
14-04-2024 12:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1172437
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Dulen', Nieuwkoop
Roomburg D7
D9
Uit
21-04-2024
Nr. 1172444
Locatie: Sportpark Roomburg, Leiden
D9
Leonidas D18
Thuis
12-05-2024 12:20
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1172448
Scheidsrechters: D7
Alecto D7
D9
Uit
26-05-2024 14:30
Droomfabriek Veld 4 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1172455
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
D9
Leiden D5
Thuis
02-06-2024 10:35
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1172459
Scheidsrechters: D11
Klein Zwitserland D4
D9
Uit
09-06-2024
Nr. 1172466
Locatie: Sportpark 'HCKZ', 's-gravenhage

Poule stand (6e in poule Zuid-Holland - B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Leiden D511911523028
2.Leonidas D1811812335025
3.Leiden D711812359025
4.DSHC D5118122512025
5.Klein Zwitserland D4117132214022
6.Groen-Geel D9115062538015
7.Alphen D4114252026014
8.HUDITO D5114162418013
9.Roomburg D7114162238013
10.Nieuwkoop D111308162909
11.Ring Pass Delft D511119153304
12.Alecto-Augustinus D711001136700

Spelers (21)

Scheidsrechtersbeurt

Zondag 3 maart
08:50
D7Leonidas D14
Scheidsrechters: D9
Water ABN AMRO
Zondag 17 maart
12:45
D8Cartouche D3
Scheidsrechters: D9
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Zondag 7 april
10:45
D8HDS D3
Scheidsrechters: D9
Water ABN AMRO
Zondag 12 mei
14:05
D7Groen-Geel D8
Scheidsrechters: D9
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Zondag 2 juni
08:50
D11Leonidas D20
Scheidsrechters: D9
Gele Weide (Semiveld)

Team resultaten

KleinLeoniAlectRoombRing LeideLeideHUDITGroenDSHC AlpheNieuw
Klein Zwitserland D41 - 00 - 31 - 02 - 23 - 2
Leonidas D18 - 5 - 12 - 01 - 00 - 12 - 01 - 1
Alecto-Augustinus D71 - 40 - 7 - 0 - 70 - 72 - 4
Roomburg D74 - 32 - 03 - 20 - 62 - 5 -
Ring Pass Delft D50 - 32 - 01 - 34 - 81 - 2
Leiden D71 - 010 - 06 - 12 - 15 - 0 - 2 - 1
Leiden D514 - 05 - 01 - 111 - 00 - 1
HUDITO D51 - 22 - 21 - 41 - 22 - 1
Groen-Geel D91 - 46 - 02 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 34 - 2
DSHC D50 - 14 - 06 - 22 - 10 - 35 - 2
Alphen D40 - 92 - 23 - 20 - 40 - 20 - 2
Nieuwkoop D10 - 41 - 42 - 11 - 40 - 3 - 1 - 2