Heren 10

7e in poule Zuid-Holland - 4e Klasse
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 25 september
2
Dopie H4
2
HCRB H1
1
Rijswijk H5
0
Groen-Geel H10
2
Schiedam H5
1
Victoria H8
0
Roomburg H6
5
Schoonhoven H1
1
Alphen H4
0
Leonidas H23
0
Groen-Geel H12
2
Pijnacker H5
Vrijdag 23 september
0
Victoria H8
2
Rijswijk H5
Zondag 18 september
4
HCRB H1
0
Groen-Geel H10
4
Leonidas H23
3
Groen-Geel H12
4
Schoonhoven H1
1
Alphen H4
2
Pijnacker H5
4
Schiedam H5
6
Dopie H4
0
Roomburg H6
Zondag 11 september
0
Schiedam H5
3
Leonidas H23
4
Groen-Geel H12
3
Schoonhoven H1
2
Rijswijk H5
0
Pijnacker H5
1
Groen-Geel H10
1
Victoria H8
2
Roomburg H6
6
HCRB H1

Wedstrijdschema

H10
Schiedam H5
Thuis
02-10-2022 17:10
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 937304
Scheidsrechters: H45-2
Uit
09-10-2022 14:10
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 937310
H10
Alphen H4
Thuis
16-10-2022 12:35
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 937315
Scheidsrechters: H45-1, COTD
Roomburg H6
H10
Uit
30-10-2022
Nr. 937319
H10
Dopie H4
Thuis
06-11-2022 12:35
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 937326
Scheidsrechters: H14
Schoonhoven H1
H10
Uit
13-11-2022 13:40
Veld 1 (Zandveld)
Nr. 937332
H10
Leonidas H23
Thuis
20-11-2022 09:15
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 937338
Scheidsrechters: H12
Pijnacker H5
H10
Uit
27-11-2022 11:15
Kera Bijoux veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 937340
Victoria H8
H10
Uit
12-03-2023
Nr. 952820
H10
HCRB H1
Thuis
19-03-2023
Nr. 937353
H10
Rijswijk H5
Thuis
26-03-2023
Nr. 937354
Schiedam H5
H10
Uit
02-04-2023
Nr. 937361
Thuis
16-04-2023
Nr. 937365
Alphen H4
H10
Uit
23-04-2023
Nr. 937369
H10
Roomburg H6
Thuis
14-05-2023
Nr. 937376
Dopie H4
H10
Uit
21-05-2023
Nr. 937383
H10
Schoonhoven H1
Thuis
04-06-2023
Nr. 937387
Leonidas H23
H10
Uit
11-06-2023
Nr. 937390
H10
Pijnacker H5
Thuis
18-06-2023
Nr. 937398

Poule stand (7e in poule Zuid-Holland - 4e Klasse)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Rijswijk H533005009
2.HCRB H1321012407
3.Schoonhoven H1320112506
4.Leonidas H2332017406
5.Schiedam H532016606
6.Dopie H421108204
7.Groen-Geel H1231027903
8.Pijnacker H531024603
9.Victoria H830122501
10.Groen-Geel H1030121601
11.Alphen H421012430
12.Roomburg H6300321700

Spelers (22)

Fluit dienst

Zondag 16 oktober
11:00
H45-1Cartouche H45-1
Scheidsrechters: H10
Davoveld
14:15
H14Scoop Delft H4
Scheidsrechters: H10
Davoveld
Zondag 6 november
14:30
H14Leonidas H25
Scheidsrechters: H10
Davoveld
Zondag 20 november
11:00
H12Roomburg H6
Scheidsrechters: H10
Davoveld

Team resultaten

PijnaDopieSchieRijswHCRB LeoniVictoSchooRoombGroenGroenAlphe
Pijnacker H52 - 4
Dopie H42 - 26 - 0
Schiedam H50 - 32 - 1
Rijswijk H52 - 01 - 0
HCRB H14 - 0
Leonidas H234 - 3
Victoria H80 - 2
Schoonhoven H14 - 1
Roomburg H62 - 60 - 5
Groen-Geel H120 - 24 - 3
Groen-Geel H101 - 1
Alphen H41 - 0