Heren 12

7e in poule Zuid-Holland - 4e Klasse
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 25 september
2
Dopie H4
2
HCRB H1
1
Rijswijk H5
0
Groen-Geel H10
2
Schiedam H5
1
Victoria H8
0
Roomburg H6
5
Schoonhoven H1
1
Alphen H4
0
Leonidas H23
0
Groen-Geel H12
2
Pijnacker H5
Vrijdag 23 september
0
Victoria H8
2
Rijswijk H5
Zondag 18 september
4
HCRB H1
0
Groen-Geel H10
4
Leonidas H23
3
Groen-Geel H12
4
Schoonhoven H1
1
Alphen H4
2
Pijnacker H5
4
Schiedam H5
6
Dopie H4
0
Roomburg H6
Zondag 11 september
0
Schiedam H5
3
Leonidas H23
4
Groen-Geel H12
3
Schoonhoven H1
2
Rijswijk H5
0
Pijnacker H5
1
Groen-Geel H10
1
Victoria H8
2
Roomburg H6
6
HCRB H1

Wedstrijdschema

Victoria H8
H12
Uit
02-10-2022 16:00
veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 952807
Thuis
09-10-2022 14:10
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 937310
Scheidsrechters: H4
Rijswijk H5
H12
Uit
16-10-2022
Nr. 937314
H12
Schiedam H5
Thuis
30-10-2022 12:35
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 937321
Scheidsrechters: H13, COTD
HCRB H1
H12
Uit
06-11-2022
Nr. 937328
Alphen H4
H12
Uit
13-11-2022
Nr. 937330
H12
Roomburg H6
Thuis
20-11-2022 11:00
Davoveld
Nr. 937335
Scheidsrechters: H10
Dopie H4
H12
Uit
27-11-2022
Nr. 937343
Schoonhoven H1
H12
Uit
12-03-2023
Nr. 937346
H12
Leonidas H23
Thuis
19-03-2023
Nr. 937351
Pijnacker H5
H12
Uit
26-03-2023 10:45
ELLF veld 1 (Semiveld)
Nr. 937355
H12
Victoria H8
Thuis
02-04-2023
Nr. 952812
Uit
16-04-2023
Nr. 937365
H12
Rijswijk H5
Thuis
23-04-2023
Nr. 937370
Schiedam H5
H12
Uit
14-05-2023
Nr. 937374
H12
HCRB H1
Thuis
21-05-2023
Nr. 937381
H12
Alphen H4
Thuis
04-06-2023
Nr. 937384
Roomburg H6
H12
Uit
11-06-2023
Nr. 937389
H12
Dopie H4
Thuis
18-06-2023
Nr. 937395

Poule stand (7e in poule Zuid-Holland - 4e Klasse)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Rijswijk H533005009
2.HCRB H1321012407
3.Schoonhoven H1320112506
4.Leonidas H2332017406
5.Schiedam H532016606
6.Dopie H421108204
7.Groen-Geel H1231027903
8.Pijnacker H531024603
9.Victoria H830122501
10.Groen-Geel H1030121601
11.Alphen H421012430
12.Roomburg H6300321700

Spelers (19)

Fluit dienst

Zondag 30 oktober
10:45
H45-2Alecto H45-3
Scheidsrechters: H12
Davoveld
14:10
H13Leonidas H24
Scheidsrechters: H12
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Zondag 20 november
09:15
H10Leonidas H23
Scheidsrechters: H12
Gele Weide (Semiveld)

Team resultaten

PijnaDopieSchieRijswHCRB LeoniVictoSchooRoombGroenGroenAlphe
Pijnacker H52 - 4
Dopie H42 - 26 - 0
Schiedam H50 - 32 - 1
Rijswijk H52 - 01 - 0
HCRB H14 - 0
Leonidas H234 - 3
Victoria H80 - 2
Schoonhoven H14 - 1
Roomburg H62 - 60 - 5
Groen-Geel H120 - 24 - 3
Groen-Geel H101 - 1
Alphen H41 - 0