Heren 4

2e in poule Zuid-Holland - C
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 3 maart
Groen-Geel H4
Rotterdam H8
Pijnacker H3
DSHC H5
Groen-Geel H5
Victoria H5
Dopie H4
Waddinxveen H2-O
HUDITO H7
Rijswijk H3
Zondag 25 februari
0
Groen-Geel H5
5
Leonidas H11

Wedstrijdschema

H4
Rotterdam H8
Thuis
03-03-2024 16:10
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 1170606
Scheidsrechters: H6
Rijswijk H3
H4
Uit
10-03-2024 12:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1188374
Locatie: Sportpark Lange Kleiweg, Rijswijk
H4
Victoria H5
Thuis
17-03-2024 12:30
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 1170619
Scheidsrechters: H6
DSHC H5
H4
Uit
24-03-2024
Nr. 1170624
Locatie: TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC, Delft
H4
Waddinxveen H2-O
Thuis
07-04-2024 09:00
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 1170632
Scheidsrechters: D2
Pijnacker H3
H4
Uit
14-04-2024 14:45
ELLF veld 1 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1170640
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Groene Wijdte', Pijnacker
Thuis
21-04-2024 16:50
Water ABN AMRO
Nr. 1170645
Scheidsrechters: H8
Hudito H7
H4
Uit
12-05-2024
Nr. 1170650
Locatie: Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg', Delft
Dopie H4
H4
Uit
26-05-2024
Nr. 1170658
Locatie: TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop, Delft
H4
Leonidas H15
Thuis
02-06-2024 15:50
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1170660
Scheidsrechters: H5
Leonidas H11
H4
Uit
09-06-2024
Nr. 1170669
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam

Poule stand (2e in poule Zuid-Holland - C)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DSHC H5119204012029
2.Groen-Geel H5117042622021
3.Leonidas H11116233617020
4.Groen-Geel H4116143031019
5.Rijswijk H3115422913019
6.Pijnacker H3115152725016
7.Dopie H4114343628015
8.Leonidas H15115242927314
9.Rotterdam H8113261729011
10.HUDITO H7113172235010
11.Waddinxveen H2-O11308314009
12.Victoria H5111010297303

Spelers (19)

Scheidsrechtersbeurt

Zondag 3 maart
14:25
H6Pollux H3
Scheidsrechters: H4
Water ABN AMRO
Zondag 17 maart
14:15
H6DSHC H4
Scheidsrechters: H4
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Zondag 7 april
10:45
D2Rotterdam D3
Scheidsrechters: H4
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Zondag 21 april
14:05
H8DSHC H4
Scheidsrechters: H4
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Zondag 2 juni
17:35
H5Rotterdam H8
Scheidsrechters: H4
Gele Weide (Semiveld)

Team resultaten

DopieWaddiVictoRijswRottePijnaLeoniLeoniHUDITGroenGroenDSHC
Dopie H4 - 12 - 31 - 12 - 22 - 34 - 4
Waddinxveen H2-O4 - 31 - 02 - 42 - 41 - 22 - 5
Victoria H57 - 91 - 60 - 73 - 71 - 5
Rijswijk H32 - 02 - 03 - 32 - 20 - 0
Rotterdam H84 - 33 - 70 - 42 - 01 - 1
Pijnacker H32 - 35 - 37 - 12 - 14 - 24 - 2 -
Leonidas H153 - 27 - 12 - 30 - 20 - 7
Leonidas H112 - 10 - 02 - 34 - 13 - 4
HUDITO H70 - 13 - 25 - 3 - 4 - 00 - 51 - 3
Groen-Geel H52 - 1 - 2 - 34 - 20 - 52 - 00 - 3
Groen-Geel H43 - 41 - 9 - 4 - 12 - 15 - 40 - 7
DSHC H54 - 35 - 22 - 13 - 01 - 16 - 0