Heren 8

8e in poule Zuid-Holland - B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 3 maart
Groen-Geel H6
Pollux H3
Ring Pass Delft H4
Groen-Geel H8
Leonidas H13
DSHC H6
HUDITO H8
Leonidas H12
Scoop Delft H3
Zoetermeer H4
Dopie H3
DSHC H4

Wedstrijdschema

Ring Pass H4
H8
Uit
03-03-2024 13:45
DSW veld (Semiveld)
Nr. 1187785
Locatie: Sportpark 'Hof van Delft', Delft
H8
Dopie H3
Thuis
10-03-2024 10:35
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1170493
Scheidsrechters: H7
H8
Zoetermeer H4
Thuis
17-03-2024 08:50
Water ABN AMRO
Nr. 1170494
Scheidsrechters: H11
Leonidas H12
H8
Uit
24-03-2024
Nr. 1170501
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
H8
Pollux H3
Thuis
07-04-2024 16:30
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 1170505
Scheidsrechters: H1
DSHC H6
H8
Uit
14-04-2024
Nr. 1170509
Locatie: TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC, Delft
H8
DSHC H4
Thuis
21-04-2024 14:05
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 1170516
Scheidsrechters: H4
Leonidas H13
H8
Uit
12-05-2024
Nr. 1170523
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
Thuis
26-05-2024 12:45
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1170527
Scheidsrechters: H7
Hudito H8
H8
Uit
02-06-2024
Nr. 1170530
Locatie: Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg', Delft
H8
Scoop Delft H3
Thuis
09-06-2024 12:45
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1170538
Scheidsrechters: D3

Poule stand (8e in poule Zuid-Holland - B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DSHC H4119023114027
2.HUDITO H8118123012025
3.DSHC H6116323517021
4.Leonidas H13116322315021
5.Dopie H3116232712020
6.Zoetermeer H4116142626019
7.Ring Pass Delft H4114342922015
8.Groen-Geel H6114161728013
9.Groen-Geel H8113261419011
10.Leonidas H1211308152709
11.Pollux H311227114008
12.Scoop Delft H311001153100

Spelers (21)

Scheidsrechtersbeurt

Zondag 10 maart
08:50
H7Leiden H6
Scheidsrechters: H8
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Zondag 17 maart
10:25
H11DSHC H8
Scheidsrechters: H8
Water ABN AMRO
Zondag 21 april
16:50
H4Groen-Geel H5
Scheidsrechters: H8
Water ABN AMRO
Zondag 26 mei
14:30
H7DSHC H7
Scheidsrechters: H8
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Zondag 9 juni
10:45
D3Leonidas D5
Scheidsrechters: H8
Groene Weide (Waterveld)

Team resultaten

ScoopZoeteRing PolluLeoniLeoniHUDITGroenGroenDSHC DSHC Dopie
Scoop Delft H3 - 0 - 30 - 10 - 11 - 40 - 50 - 4
Zoetermeer H43 - 12 - 02 - 12 - 30 - 3
Ring Pass Delft H43 - 22 - 36 - 0 - 5 - 22 - 3
Pollux H32 - 02 - 31 - 00 - 31 - 7
Leonidas H134 - 42 - 03 - 31 - 4 - 0 - 11 - 1
Leonidas H121 - 41 - 30 - 21 - 30 - 2
HUDITO H83 - 42 - 19 - 0 - 2 - 02 - 13 - 2
Groen-Geel H81 - 10 - 12 - 11 - 02 - 4
Groen-Geel H62 - 0 - 1 - 41 - 41 - 10 - 52 - 1
DSHC H66 - 15 - 52 - 21 - 21 - 13 - 2
DSHC H43 - 15 - 32 - 14 - 22 - 10 - 1
Dopie H32 - 11 - 15 - 03 - 05 - 1 -