Heren 11

4e in poule Zuid-Holland - 4e Klasse
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 25 september
0
Leonidas H21
2
HUDITO H9
1
Leiden H9
3
Roomburg H5
0
Forcial H1
3
Neverless H1
1
Groen-Geel H11
0
Leonidas H22
6
Delfshaven H2
0
Spijkenisse H2
8
Victoria H7
0
Schiedam H6
Zondag 18 september
10
HUDITO H9
0
Forcial H1
2
Groen-Geel H11
0
Delfshaven H2
0
Spijkenisse H2
4
Leonidas H21
7
Neverless H1
1
Leiden H9
2
Roomburg H5
1
Victoria H7
Zondag 11 september
5
Victoria H7
6
Neverless H1
1
Schiedam H6
5
Roomburg H5
4
Forcial H1
0
Spijkenisse H2
2
Delfshaven H2
0
Leonidas H22
0
Leiden H9
4
HUDITO H9
1
Leonidas H21
2
Groen-Geel H11

Wedstrijdschema

Spijkenisse H2
H11
Uit
02-10-2022 10:30
Raboveld (Semiveld)
Nr. 937421
H11
Hudito H9
Thuis
09-10-2022 12:30
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 937428
Scheidsrechters: H13
Never Less H1
H11
Uit
16-10-2022 12:00
veld 7 (ABCD) (Zandveld)
Nr. 937432
H11
Roomburg H5
Thuis
30-10-2022 17:20
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 937440
Scheidsrechters: H9
Schiedam H6
H11
Uit
06-11-2022
Nr. 937443
H11
Victoria H7
Thuis
13-11-2022 09:10
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 937452
Scheidsrechters: H4
Leiden H9
H11
Uit
20-11-2022
Nr. 937455
H11
Forcial H1
Thuis
27-11-2022 12:30
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 937463
Scheidsrechters: H9, COTD
H11
Leonidas H21
Thuis
12-03-2023
Nr. 937469
Delfshaven H2
H11
Uit
19-03-2023
Nr. 937471
Leonidas H22
H11
Uit
26-03-2023
Nr. 937482
H11
Spijkenisse H2
Thuis
02-04-2023
Nr. 937488
Hudito H9
H11
Uit
16-04-2023
Nr. 937493
H11
Never Less H1
Thuis
23-04-2023
Nr. 937500
Roomburg H5
H11
Uit
14-05-2023
Nr. 937504
H11
Schiedam H6
Thuis
21-05-2023
Nr. 937512
Victoria H7
H11
Uit
04-06-2023
Nr. 937515
H11
Leiden H9
Thuis
11-06-2023
Nr. 937523
Forcial H1
H11
Uit
18-06-2023
Nr. 937526

Poule stand (4e in poule Zuid-Holland - 4e Klasse)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HUDITO H9330016009
2.Neverless H1330016609
3.Roomburg H5330010309
4.Groen-Geel H1133005109
5.Delfshaven H232018206
6.Victoria H7310214803
7.Leonidas H2131025403
8.Forcial H1310241303
9.Schiedam H6310221303
10.Leonidas H2230030400
11.Leiden H9300321400
12.Spijkenisse H2300301400

Spelers (20)

Fluit dienst

Zondag 9 oktober
11:00
H13Alecto H7
Scheidsrechters: H11
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Zondag 30 oktober
15:45
H9Pollux H4
Scheidsrechters: H11
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Zondag 13 november
11:00
H14Cartouche H6
Scheidsrechters: H11
Davoveld
Zondag 27 november
10:45
H9Hudito H6
Scheidsrechters: H11
Davoveld
14:05
H7DSHC H6
Scheidsrechters: H11
Gele Weide (Semiveld)

Team resultaten

NeverDelfsSchieHUDITLeoniLeideLeoniVictoSpijkRoombGroenForci
Neverless H17 - 1
Delfshaven H22 - 06 - 0
Schiedam H61 - 5
HUDITO H910 - 0
Leonidas H22
Leiden H90 - 41 - 3
Leonidas H210 - 21 - 2
Victoria H75 - 68 - 0
Spijkenisse H20 - 4
Roomburg H52 - 1
Groen-Geel H112 - 01 - 0
Forcial H10 - 34 - 0