Dames 13

4e in poule Zuid-Holland - Res. 4e Klasse
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 25 september
3
Groen-Geel D13
4
Schiedam D8
3
IJssel D3
1
Leonidas D25
2
Leonidas D23
3
Groen-Geel D15
3
Roomburg D7
2
Evergreen D2
5
Victoria D10
1
Pollux D3
Zondag 18 september
1
Leonidas D25
1
Evergreen D2
2
Groen-Geel D15
1
Leiden D8
0
Schiedam D8
7
Roomburg D7
4
Pollux D3
3
Leonidas D23
1
IJssel D3
0
Victoria D10
Zondag 11 september
0
Leonidas D23
3
IJssel D3
0
Evergreen D2
5
Schiedam D8
1
Groen-Geel D13
0
Groen-Geel D15
2
Leiden D8
0
Pollux D3
7
Victoria D10
0
Leonidas D25

Wedstrijdschema

Evergreen D2
D13
Uit
02-10-2022 14:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 934001
D13
Roomburg D7
Thuis
09-10-2022 09:10
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 934010
Scheidsrechters: D6
Leonidas D25
D13
Uit
16-10-2022
Nr. 934018
Leiden D8
D13
Uit
30-10-2022
Nr. 934021
D13
Leonidas D23
Thuis
06-11-2022 15:45
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 934025
Scheidsrechters: D14
Victoria D10
D13
Uit
13-11-2022
Nr. 934031
D13
IJssel D3
Thuis
20-11-2022 11:00
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 934039
Scheidsrechters: D10
Pollux D3
D13
Uit
27-11-2022 12:45
Veld 3 (Semiveld)
Nr. 934046
Uit
12-03-2023
Nr. 934051
Schiedam D8
D13
Uit
26-03-2023
Nr. 934062
D13
Evergreen D2
Thuis
02-04-2023
Nr. 934070
Roomburg D7
D13
Uit
16-04-2023
Nr. 934073
D13
Leonidas D25
Thuis
23-04-2023
Nr. 934082
D13
Leiden D8
Thuis
14-05-2023
Nr. 934085
Leonidas D23
D13
Uit
21-05-2023
Nr. 934092
D13
Victoria D10
Thuis
04-06-2023
Nr. 934098
IJssel D3
D13
Uit
11-06-2023
Nr. 934107
D13
Pollux D3
Thuis
18-06-2023
Nr. 934111

Poule stand (4e in poule Zuid-Holland - Res. 4e Klasse)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.IJssel D333007109
2.Victoria D10320112206
3.Roomburg D7220010206
4.Groen-Geel D1532015406
5.Schiedam D8320191006
6.Leiden D821013203
7.Groen-Geel D1321014403
8.Pollux D3310251003
9.Evergreen D230123901
10.Leonidas D25301221101
11.Leonidas D23300351000

Spelers (19)

Fluit dienst

Zondag 6 november
14:10
D14Leonidas D28
Scheidsrechters: D13
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Zondag 20 november
09:25
D10Roomburg D8
Scheidsrechters: D13
Schapenweide (Zandveld)

Team resultaten

SchieLeoniLeoniIJsseVictoRoombPolluLeideGroenGroenEverg
Schiedam D80 - 7
Leonidas D251 - 1
Leonidas D230 - 32 - 3
IJssel D33 - 11 - 0
Victoria D107 - 05 - 1
Roomburg D73 - 2
Pollux D34 - 3
Leiden D82 - 0
Groen-Geel D152 - 1
Groen-Geel D133 - 41 - 0
Evergreen D20 - 5