Dames 5

2e in poule Zuid-Holland - Res. 2e Klasse
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 25 september
1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4
3
Noordwijk D2
3
Forescate D2
1
HDS D3
1
Alecto D4
4
Groen-Geel D3
1
Zoetermeer D3
1
Roomburg D4
2
Scoop Delft D2
4
Alphen D3
3
Groen-Geel D5
1
Klein Zwitserland D3
Zondag 18 september
1
Groen-Geel D3
1
Zoetermeer D3
3
Scoop Delft D2
2
Forescate D2
0
Klein Zwitserland D3
2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4
0
HDS D3
8
Alecto D4
1
Roomburg D4
6
Groen-Geel D5
2
Alphen D3
0
Noordwijk D2
Zondag 11 september
3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4
3
Roomburg D4
3
Alecto D4
3
Scoop Delft D2
1
Groen-Geel D5
1
Groen-Geel D3
1
Noordwijk D2
0
Klein Zwitserland D3
0
Forescate D2
7
Alphen D3
2
Zoetermeer D3
3
HDS D3

Wedstrijdschema

Noordwijk D2
D5
Uit
02-10-2022 11:00
veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 932582
D5
Leiden D4
Thuis
09-10-2022 12:55
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 932591
Scheidsrechters: H3
Alphen D3
D5
Uit
16-10-2022 10:45
Veld 5 (Waterveld)
Nr. 932599
Zoetermeer D3
D5
Uit
30-10-2022
Nr. 932602
D5
Alecto D4
Thuis
06-11-2022 14:15
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Nr. 932606
Scheidsrechters: D4
Forescate D2
D5
Uit
13-11-2022
Nr. 932612
D5
Scoop Delft D2
Thuis
20-11-2022 12:30
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 932620
Scheidsrechters: D4, COTD
HDS D3
D5
Uit
27-11-2022
Nr. 932627
Uit
12-03-2023
Nr. 932632
D5
Roomburg D4
Thuis
19-03-2023
Nr. 932639
Klein Zwitserland D3
D5
Uit
26-03-2023
Nr. 932643
D5
Noordwijk D2
Thuis
02-04-2023
Nr. 932651
Leiden D4
D5
Uit
16-04-2023
Nr. 932654
D5
Alphen D3
Thuis
23-04-2023
Nr. 932663
D5
Zoetermeer D3
Thuis
14-05-2023
Nr. 932666
Alecto D4
D5
Uit
21-05-2023
Nr. 932673
D5
Forescate D2
Thuis
04-06-2023
Nr. 932679
Scoop Delft D2
D5
Uit
11-06-2023
Nr. 932688
D5
HDS D3
Thuis
18-06-2023
Nr. 932692

Poule stand (2e in poule Zuid-Holland - Res. 2e Klasse)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Alphen D3330013209
2.Groen-Geel D5321010307
3.Noordwijk D232014306
4.Groen-Geel D331206305
5.Alecto D4311112704
6.Leiden-Leidse Studs D431116604
7.Scoop Delft D231118904
8.Forescate D2310251103
9.HDS D3310241303
10.Zoetermeer D330214502
11.Roomburg D4302151002
12.Klein Zwitserland D330031600

Spelers (18)

Fluit dienst

Zondag 9 oktober
10:50
D6Pijnacker D2
Scheidsrechters: D5
Gele Weide (Semiveld)
Zondag 6 november
16:00
D4Dopie D2
Scheidsrechters: D5
Groene Weide (Waterveld)
Zondag 20 november
10:50
D4Craeyenhout D3
Scheidsrechters: D5
Gele Weide (Semiveld)

Team resultaten

ScoopHDS DZoeteRoombNoordLeideKleinGroenGroenForesAlpheAlect
Scoop Delft D23 - 22 - 4
HDS D30 - 8
Zoetermeer D32 - 31 - 1
Roomburg D41 - 6
Noordwijk D21 - 0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D43 - 31 - 3
Klein Zwitserland D30 - 2
Groen-Geel D53 - 11 - 1
Groen-Geel D31 - 1
Forescate D23 - 10 - 7
Alphen D32 - 0
Alecto D43 - 31 - 4